Officers of the Class of 1968

Dick Hatfield - President
Shelly Miller - Vice President

Pam Maddox - Secretary
Kathy Glockzin - Treasurer

​We do not have contact information for the classmates listed in red.  If you do, please use the Contact Us ​page to share that information.  Thank you.

​The classmates listed in blue are those for whom we have a home address, but not an email address.  If you have that information, please forward this website to them or use our Contact Us page to share that information.  Thanks again.


 

Alexander, Rod
Alman, Terry
Godsman, Connie Portenga, Robert
Althaus, Steve Grabowski, MaryEllen Pushaw, Jim
  Grandy, Charlotte Rademaker, Harvey
Anderson. Sharon Green, Larry (Wm) Raggl, Paulette
Anderson, Tom Greene, Diane Randall, Jackie
Angel, Mary Groat, Elizabeth Reau, Michelle
Augustyn, Linda Grosse, Barb Redick, Wayne
Bakale, Mary   Retzlaff, Jerry
Baker, Ron Hall, Rose
Hamalainen, Helena  (Finland)
Rhodea, Janet
Baker, Susan   Rice, Linda
Baldus, Wendy Hatfield, Dick
Hathaway, Alta
Heinz, Sue
Riepma, Martin
Barber, Marilyn   Ring, Ronald
Barendse, Martha Hickey, Ann Ritsema, Bruce
Barry, Mary

​Behrens, Dave
 
Hostad, Rhonda Ritsema, Larry
Bellaire, Candy Jasenas, Karen Robbins, Judy
Benes, Bill Jeskie, Steve Rodgers, Dale
Berg, Al Johnson, Suzanne
Johnson, Terry
Roetter, Richard
Berg, Kathleen Jones, Carolyn Rosema, Gary
Bernia, Steven Juhnke, Diane Sandel, Robert
Bisacky, Cindy Kalsbeek, Kathy Saul, Daniel
Bleyaert, Jeanne Kamp, Ken Scheil, Michael
Bloemers, Kathryn Kanouse, Ellen Schmitt, Michael
Bocks, Jerry Kelly, Roger Schroeder, Kurt
Bol, Jim Kiebach, Diana Schroeder, Martha
Boomgaard, Roberta King, Colleen Schuler, Judy
Botbyl, Linda Klages, Carol Schultz, Janet
Botbyl, Terry Klugas, Sandra Schulz, Jim
Boyny, Renate Koetsier, Tom Schulz, Bob
Brack, Roberta Kolenic, Joyce Searer, Susan
Braun, Craig Kolk, Rita Sengespeik, Marina (Germany)
Bretschneider, Betty Korpik, Pat Shell, David
Bright, Joan Kotowski, Deborah Shepherd, Robert
Bronson, Dennis Kozicki, David Skeels, Gary
Bronson, Glenda Kraai, Douglas Snoek, Elizabeth
Brown, Janice Krieg, Robert Snyder, Dennis
Bruhn, Beverly Kuhlman, Don Snyder, Prudence
Bryant, Bill Laning, Sandra  
Buitenhuis, John Larsen, Karen Steele, Rex
Buitenwert, Marie Lawrence, James Stevens, John
Stockhill, Rose
Buitenwert, Patricia Lehmann, Lois Straatsma, Susan
Burgess, Mike Lintjer, Robert Streeting, Stephen
Burghorn, Karen Long, Sandra Studabaker, Tonda
Butterfield, John Lutz, Susie Stygstra, Jeff
Byl, Dan Lynch, Dennis Swanson, Jan
Carey, Nancy Lyons, Sandra Talerico, Greg
Tejchma, Judy
Case, Christine MacInness, Jeri Teska, Michael
Catron, Christy MacKay, Sally Teuling, Dave
Cernoch, Sheela Maddox, Pam Thibault, Richard
Clements, Jon Madl, Judy Thoma, Bonnie
Collins, Tom Madl, Karen Thompson, Karen
Constant, Jon Maitzen, Chuck Tlachac, Anne
Cook, Jack Makin, Dale Tourison, Bruce
Cook, Mary Mannesto, Gregg V'dovick, David
Corwin, Russ Marion, George  
Coveart, Tom Maschewski, William VanRaalte, Dick
Cowles, Robert Mason, Karla VanSchelven, Connie
Cramer, Hans Mason, Pamela VanderMeiden, Denise
Cummins, Janet Mastenbrook, Ted VanderMeiden, John
Cunningham, John McAlevy, Dale VanderMeiden, Sally
Dahl, Karen McCarthy, Nancy VanderWall, Robert
Darga, Jerry McFadyen, Alex VanderWall, Carolyn
DeBruyn, Claudia    
DeBruyn, Deborah McKinnon, Dan VerPlank, Tom
DeGlopper, Karen Meeusen, James Vette, Thomas
DeHeer, Donald Meinel, Penny Volkema, Barbara
DeHeer, Lana Meyers, Nancy
Mikikyla, Jakko (Finland)
Vrablic, Lora
Depersia, Dorene Miller, Doris Wade, Dorothy
  Miller, Shelly Wagenmaker, Lynn
  Mischler, Tim Walek, Lorraine
DeVito, Michelle
DeVries, Karen
Mitchell, Pat
Montgomery, Karla
Walker, Kris
DeVries, Ruth Morgan, Karen  
DeWeese, Steve    
Dickerson, Vicki Mulder, Larry Weigel, Gary
Doran, Larry Musial, TJ Wessel, Ed
Dreese, Elizabeth Myers, Carl Westfall, Phyllis
Duinkerken, Bert Myers, Gary Wheeler, Jim
Duncan, Lynn Nauta, Ken Whelpley, Sue
Dykhouse, Jalaine Nettnin, Sharon Wiebenga, Diane
Eling, Randy Neumann, Christine Wiebenga, Linda
Esch, Terry Nicosia, Rosalie  
Feenstra, Larry Niehof, Luke Williams, Barbara
Fellows, James Nuismer, Carol Williams, Dedra
Ferrell, Marilyn   Wishka, Colleen
Fett, Tom Olson, David Wood, Tom
Fish, Don Olson, Steve Wright, Kathy
Follen, Pam Osbeck. Lester
 
Wright, Wendy
Fowler, Phillip Parchert, Carol Yedinak, Jean
  Parson, Gordon Yonker, Edwin
Francik, Cathy Pauk, Bob  
Francis, Frank Pelton, Jim Young, Richard
Francis, Susan Phipps, Sue  
  Pickard, Muriel Zimmerman, Gayle
Gasses, Arlene Pierson, Gloria Zuidema, Claudia
Glockzin, Kathy Polich, Sharon Zysk, Craig